Players

345 players with minutes in 2026-27

#PlayerGPMINPTSREBAST
1Paolo BancheroPaolo Banchero141.235.07.010.0
2Tyrese MaxeyTyrese Maxey240.630.03.55.5
3Trae YoungTrae Young138.420.00.013.0
4Jayson TatumJayson Tatum137.813.04.011.0
5Julius RandleJulius Randle137.833.08.07.0
6Kevin DurantKevin Durant137.430.06.03.0
7Jamal MurrayJamal Murray136.86.010.03.0
8Jabari Smith Jr.Jabari Smith Jr.136.530.05.01.0
9Jaylen BrownJaylen Brown236.320.08.05.0
10Lauri MarkkanenLauri Markkanen136.318.09.03.0
11Derrick WhiteDerrick White135.917.01.08.0
12Brandon MillerBrandon Miller135.718.03.01.0
13Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderShai Gilgeous-Alexander235.424.54.03.5
14Cade CunninghamCade Cunningham135.322.04.08.0
15Nikola JokićNikola Jokić135.313.07.05.0
16Pascal SiakamPascal Siakam135.330.08.01.0
17Donovan MitchellDonovan Mitchell135.232.010.03.0
18Darius Acuff Jr.Darius Acuff Jr.134.912.03.03.0
19Dennis SchröderDennis Schröder134.719.04.06.0
20Dyson DanielsDyson Daniels134.620.04.03.0
21Dejounte MurrayDejounte Murray134.423.03.07.0
22Zach LaVineZach LaVine134.228.04.04.0
23Victor WembanyamaVictor Wembanyama134.212.013.03.0
24Michael Porter Jr.Michael Porter Jr.134.226.07.01.0
25Jalen BrunsonJalen Brunson134.121.05.03.0
26VJ EdgecombeVJ Edgecombe234.010.05.53.5
27Evan MobleyEvan Mobley134.018.08.02.0
28Keon EllisKeon Ellis133.97.02.04.0
29Joel EmbiidJoel Embiid233.918.59.03.5
30Anthony DavisAnthony Davis133.834.012.04.0
31Andrew NembhardAndrew Nembhard133.718.02.09.0
32Domantas SabonisDomantas Sabonis133.614.018.08.0
33LeBron JamesLeBron James233.615.59.56.0
34Moussa DiabatéMoussa Diabaté133.617.08.03.0
35Ivica ZubacIvica Zubac133.616.015.00.0
36Tyrese HaliburtonTyrese Haliburton133.523.02.012.0
37Rudy GobertRudy Gobert133.55.015.01.0
38Amen ThompsonAmen Thompson133.416.010.04.0
39Ausar ThompsonAusar Thompson133.311.011.05.0
40Cameron BoozerCameron Boozer133.17.011.05.0
Page 1 of 9