Players

345 players with minutes in 2026-27

#PlayerGPMINPTSREBAST
41Keon EllisKeon Ellis133.97.02.04.0
42Pelle LarssonPelle Larsson123.92.03.04.0
43Quentin GrimesQuentin Grimes127.510.02.04.0
44Anthony EdwardsAnthony Edwards132.645.010.03.0
45Collin Murray-BoylesCollin Murray-Boyles119.66.08.03.0
46Donovan MitchellDonovan Mitchell135.232.010.03.0
47Jalen GreenJalen Green124.910.02.03.0
48Jerami GrantJerami Grant124.015.02.03.0
49Jock LandaleJock Landale118.610.02.03.0
50Jonathan KumingaJonathan Kuminga129.512.01.03.0
51Josh HartJosh Hart130.314.07.03.0
52Kasparas JakučionisKasparas Jakučionis126.215.03.03.0
53Kelly Oubre Jr.Kelly Oubre Jr.127.74.02.03.0
54Kevin DurantKevin Durant137.430.06.03.0
55Kingston FlemingsKingston Flemings115.20.04.03.0
56Kyshawn GeorgeKyshawn George128.718.05.03.0
57Lauri MarkkanenLauri Markkanen136.318.09.03.0
58Myles TurnerMyles Turner132.311.05.03.0
59Nickeil Alexander-WalkerNickeil Alexander-Walker129.731.04.03.0
60Tristan da SilvaTristan da Silva128.014.02.03.0
61Isaiah HartensteinIsaiah Hartenstein220.15.04.52.5
62Cedric CowardCedric Coward127.87.07.02.0
63Cooper FlaggCooper Flagg132.932.05.02.0
64Devin BookerDevin Booker129.423.04.02.0
65Isaiah JoeIsaiah Joe119.38.02.02.0
66Jarace WalkerJarace Walker118.53.06.02.0
67Kawhi LeonardKawhi Leonard123.923.06.02.0
68Mario HezonjaMario Hezonja118.610.03.02.0
69Nikola JovićNikola Jović124.04.04.02.0
70P.J. WashingtonP.J. Washington130.610.04.02.0
71Peyton WatsonPeyton Watson130.58.01.02.0
72Rui HachimuraRui Hachimura131.610.08.02.0
73Tobe AwakaTobe Awaka110.52.05.02.0
74Aaron GordonAaron Gordon129.520.06.01.0
75Bobby Portis Jr.Bobby Portis Jr.124.67.04.01.0
76Brandon MillerBrandon Miller135.718.03.01.0
77Brook LopezBrook Lopez127.117.011.01.0
78Graham IkeGraham Ike112.08.02.01.0
79Jalen DurenJalen Duren128.022.09.01.0
80Jalen SmithJalen Smith119.015.08.01.0
Page 2 of 9