Players

345 players with minutes in 2026-27

#PlayerGPMINPTSREBAST
41Anthony DavisAnthony Davis133.834.012.04.0
42Bub CarringtonBub Carrington118.510.01.04.0
43Deni AvdijaDeni Avdija123.518.010.04.0
44Keon EllisKeon Ellis133.97.02.04.0
45Reed SheppardReed Sheppard115.83.02.04.0
46VJ EdgecombeVJ Edgecombe234.010.05.53.5
47Anthony EdwardsAnthony Edwards132.645.010.03.0
48Donovan MitchellDonovan Mitchell135.232.010.03.0
49Jaxson HayesJaxson Hayes126.35.05.03.0
50Jose AlvaradoJose Alvarado116.58.03.03.0
51Vít KrejčíVít Krejčí115.51.02.03.0
52Christian AndersonChristian Anderson113.30.02.02.0
53Georges NiangGeorges Niang119.97.02.02.0
54Mario HezonjaMario Hezonja118.610.03.02.0
55Peyton WatsonPeyton Watson130.58.01.02.0
56Precious AchiuwaPrecious Achiuwa128.715.05.02.0
57Sandro MamukelashviliSandro Mamukelashvili122.25.04.02.0
58Aaron GordonAaron Gordon129.520.06.01.0
59Derik QueenDerik Queen118.110.010.01.0
60Jabari Smith Jr.Jabari Smith Jr.136.530.05.01.0
61Jrue HolidayJrue Holiday120.68.04.01.0
62Julian ChampagnieJulian Champagnie130.08.03.01.0
63Keldon JohnsonKeldon Johnson119.610.04.01.0
64Norman PowellNorman Powell122.315.05.01.0
65Obi ToppinObi Toppin124.720.03.01.0
66Stephen CurryStephen Curry121.223.02.01.0
67Aaron WigginsAaron Wiggins131.816.03.00.0
68Jordan GoodwinJordan Goodwin121.53.04.00.0
69Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderShai Gilgeous-Alexander235.424.54.03.5
70Tyrese HaliburtonTyrese Haliburton133.523.02.012.0
71Paolo BancheroPaolo Banchero141.235.07.010.0
72Andrew NembhardAndrew Nembhard133.718.02.09.0
73Tyler HerroTyler Herro131.924.02.09.0
74Cade CunninghamCade Cunningham135.322.04.08.0
75Derrick WhiteDerrick White135.917.01.08.0
76Domantas SabonisDomantas Sabonis133.614.018.08.0
77Draymond GreenDraymond Green121.22.04.08.0
78De'Aaron FoxDe'Aaron Fox131.914.07.07.0
79Damian LillardDamian Lillard123.925.03.06.0
80Naji MarshallNaji Marshall128.716.02.06.0
Page 2 of 9