Players

345 players with minutes in 2026-27

#PlayerGPMINPTSREBAST
81Franz WagnerFranz Wagner129.522.06.05.0
82Jonathan KumingaJonathan Kuminga129.512.01.03.0
83Aaron GordonAaron Gordon129.520.06.01.0
84Devin BookerDevin Booker129.423.04.02.0
85Onyeka OkongwuOnyeka Okongwu129.38.05.07.0
86Chet HolmgrenChet Holmgren229.213.012.02.0
87Ayo DosunmuAyo Dosunmu129.016.05.03.0
88Bilal CoulibalyBilal Coulibaly129.011.02.01.0
89Keaton WaglerKeaton Wagler128.915.05.05.0
90Grayson AllenGrayson Allen128.821.03.04.0
91Caleb WilsonCaleb Wilson128.814.03.00.0
92Naji MarshallNaji Marshall128.716.02.06.0
93Kyshawn GeorgeKyshawn George128.718.05.03.0
94Precious AchiuwaPrecious Achiuwa128.715.05.02.0
95Yaxel LendeborgYaxel Lendeborg128.712.03.02.0
96Jaden McDanielsJaden McDaniels128.717.08.01.0
97Miles BridgesMiles Bridges128.78.04.00.0
98LaMelo BallLaMelo Ball128.621.02.06.0
99Keyonte GeorgeKeyonte George128.622.03.05.0
100Max ChristieMax Christie128.55.03.02.0
101Stephon CastleStephon Castle128.424.07.01.0
102Keegan MurrayKeegan Murray128.42.04.00.0
103Luguentz DortLuguentz Dort128.38.04.00.0
104Immanuel QuickleyImmanuel Quickley128.223.04.07.0
105DeMar DeRozanDeMar DeRozan128.213.02.00.0
106Jarrett AllenJarrett Allen128.214.07.00.0
107Jaren Jackson Jr.Jaren Jackson Jr.128.115.05.02.0
108Tristan da SilvaTristan da Silva128.014.02.03.0
109Jalen DurenJalen Duren128.022.09.01.0
110Jalen JohnsonJalen Johnson127.820.014.06.0
111Cedric CowardCedric Coward127.87.07.02.0
112Duncan RobinsonDuncan Robinson127.821.02.02.0
113Kelly Oubre Jr.Kelly Oubre Jr.127.74.02.03.0
114Jaylen WellsJaylen Wells127.712.05.00.0
115Quentin GrimesQuentin Grimes127.510.02.04.0
116Payton PritchardPayton Pritchard127.517.04.01.0
117Andrew WigginsAndrew Wiggins127.311.02.01.0
118Kyle KuzmaKyle Kuzma127.15.06.03.0
119Zaccharie RisacherZaccharie Risacher127.14.06.02.0
120Brook LopezBrook Lopez127.117.011.01.0
Page 3 of 9