Players

345 players with minutes in 2026-27

#PlayerGPMINPTSREBAST
81VJ EdgecombeVJ Edgecombe234.010.05.53.5
82Ace BaileyAce Bailey124.312.05.03.0
83Alex CarusoAlex Caruso222.28.05.03.0
84Allen GravesAllen Graves115.85.05.00.0
85Ayo DosunmuAyo Dosunmu129.016.05.03.0
86Brayden BurriesBrayden Burries115.512.05.00.0
87Cooper FlaggCooper Flagg132.932.05.02.0
88Desmond BaneDesmond Bane133.118.05.02.0
89Gui SantosGui Santos124.712.05.00.0
90Isaiah JacksonIsaiah Jackson114.913.05.00.0
91Ja MorantJa Morant122.614.05.08.0
92Jabari Smith Jr.Jabari Smith Jr.136.530.05.01.0
93Jalen BrunsonJalen Brunson134.121.05.03.0
94Jamison BattleJamison Battle111.08.05.00.0
95Jaren Jackson Jr.Jaren Jackson Jr.128.115.05.02.0
96Jaxson HayesJaxson Hayes126.35.05.03.0
97Jaylen WellsJaylen Wells127.712.05.00.0
98John CollinsJohn Collins125.56.05.01.0
99Keaton WaglerKeaton Wagler128.915.05.05.0
100Kevon LooneyKevon Looney114.66.05.01.0
101Kris DunnKris Dunn126.97.05.07.0
102Kyshawn GeorgeKyshawn George128.718.05.03.0
103Matas BuzelisMatas Buzelis121.213.05.00.0
104Myles TurnerMyles Turner132.311.05.03.0
105Norman PowellNorman Powell122.315.05.01.0
106OG AnunobyOG Anunoby131.610.05.00.0
107Onyeka OkongwuOnyeka Okongwu129.38.05.07.0
108Paul GeorgePaul George130.638.05.03.0
109Precious AchiuwaPrecious Achiuwa128.715.05.02.0
110Ryan KalkbrennerRyan Kalkbrenner114.04.05.03.0
111Saddiq BeySaddiq Bey123.613.05.00.0
112Sam MerrillSam Merrill124.35.05.02.0
113Tobe AwakaTobe Awaka110.52.05.02.0
114Will RichardWill Richard120.28.05.01.0
115Zach CollinsZach Collins18.60.05.00.0
116Isaiah HartensteinIsaiah Hartenstein220.15.04.52.5
117Al HorfordAl Horford117.30.04.02.0
118Austin ReavesAustin Reaves131.923.04.06.0
119Bobby Portis Jr.Bobby Portis Jr.124.67.04.01.0
120Brandon WilliamsBrandon Williams117.814.04.03.0
Page 3 of 9