Players

345 players with minutes in 2026-27

#PlayerGPMINPTSREBAST
81Ausar ThompsonAusar Thompson133.311.011.05.0
82Derrick Jones Jr.Derrick Jones Jr.125.68.06.05.0
83Franz WagnerFranz Wagner129.522.06.05.0
84Jamal SheadJamal Shead115.82.02.05.0
85James HardenJames Harden132.916.03.05.0
86Jaylen BrownJaylen Brown236.320.08.05.0
87Keyonte GeorgeKeyonte George128.622.03.05.0
88Nikola JokićNikola Jokić135.313.07.05.0
89Amen ThompsonAmen Thompson133.416.010.04.0
90Andre DrummondAndre Drummond124.512.014.04.0
91Darius GarlandDarius Garland132.130.01.04.0
92Pelle LarssonPelle Larsson123.92.03.04.0
93Quentin GrimesQuentin Grimes127.510.02.04.0
94Ziaire WilliamsZiaire Williams124.19.03.04.0
95Joel EmbiidJoel Embiid233.918.59.03.5
96Alex CarusoAlex Caruso222.28.05.03.0
97Alpha DialloAlpha Diallo122.24.02.03.0
98Collin Murray-BoylesCollin Murray-Boyles119.66.08.03.0
99Isaiah CollierIsaiah Collier115.77.03.03.0
100Jamal MurrayJamal Murray136.86.010.03.0
101Jase RichardsonJase Richardson114.42.02.03.0
102Josh HartJosh Hart130.314.07.03.0
103Kelly Oubre Jr.Kelly Oubre Jr.127.74.02.03.0
104Kevin DurantKevin Durant137.430.06.03.0
105Kyshawn GeorgeKyshawn George128.718.05.03.0
106Nickeil Alexander-WalkerNickeil Alexander-Walker129.731.04.03.0
107Nique CliffordNique Clifford116.86.01.03.0
108Tristan da SilvaTristan da Silva128.014.02.03.0
109Victor WembanyamaVictor Wembanyama134.212.013.03.0
110Al HorfordAl Horford117.30.04.02.0
111Bennedict MathurinBennedict Mathurin117.911.03.02.0
112Cam SpencerCam Spencer116.33.03.02.0
113De'Anthony MeltonDe'Anthony Melton120.90.02.02.0
114Devin BookerDevin Booker129.423.04.02.0
115Duncan RobinsonDuncan Robinson127.821.02.02.0
116Egor DëminEgor Dëmin126.84.04.02.0
117Isaiah JoeIsaiah Joe119.38.02.02.0
118Jake LaRaviaJake LaRavia117.910.02.02.0
119Jaren Jackson Jr.Jaren Jackson Jr.128.115.05.02.0
120Jaylon TysonJaylon Tyson124.03.06.02.0
Page 3 of 9