Players

345 players with minutes in 2026-27

#PlayerGPMINPTSREBAST
121Cade CunninghamCade Cunningham135.322.04.08.0
122Darryn PetersonDarryn Peterson131.19.04.03.0
123Deandre AytonDeandre Ayton115.111.04.00.0
124Dennis SchröderDennis Schröder134.719.04.06.0
125Devin BookerDevin Booker129.423.04.02.0
126Dillon BrooksDillon Brooks126.710.04.00.0
127Draymond GreenDraymond Green121.22.04.08.0
128Dyson DanielsDyson Daniels134.620.04.03.0
129Egor DëminEgor Dëmin126.84.04.02.0
130Gradey DickGradey Dick119.012.04.00.0
131Immanuel QuickleyImmanuel Quickley128.223.04.07.0
132Javonte GreenJavonte Green117.819.04.00.0
133Jayson TatumJayson Tatum137.813.04.011.0
134Jordan GoodwinJordan Goodwin121.53.04.00.0
135Jrue HolidayJrue Holiday120.68.04.01.0
136Keegan MurrayKeegan Murray128.42.04.00.0
137Keldon JohnsonKeldon Johnson119.610.04.01.0
138Kingston FlemingsKingston Flemings115.20.04.03.0
139Kyrie IrvingKyrie Irving123.815.04.02.0
140Luguentz DortLuguentz Dort128.38.04.00.0
141Miles BridgesMiles Bridges128.78.04.00.0
142Neemias QuetaNeemias Queta122.13.04.02.0
143Nickeil Alexander-WalkerNickeil Alexander-Walker129.731.04.03.0
144Nikola JovićNikola Jović124.04.04.02.0
145Ousmane DiengOusmane Dieng121.15.04.03.0
146P.J. WashingtonP.J. Washington130.610.04.02.0
147Payton PritchardPayton Pritchard127.517.04.01.0
148Quenton JacksonQuenton Jackson115.56.04.01.0
149RJ BarrettRJ Barrett126.220.04.03.0
150Royce O'NealeRoyce O'Neale117.28.04.00.0
151Sam HauserSam Hauser118.211.04.01.0
152Sandro MamukelashviliSandro Mamukelashvili122.25.04.02.0
153Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderShai Gilgeous-Alexander235.424.54.03.5
154Sidy CissokoSidy Cissoko125.13.04.03.0
155Tim Hardaway Jr.Tim Hardaway Jr.117.93.04.01.0
156Trey Murphy IIITrey Murphy III131.611.04.01.0
157Zach LaVineZach LaVine134.228.04.04.0
158Kentavious Caldwell-PopeKentavious Caldwell-Pope225.56.53.51.5
159Tyrese MaxeyTyrese Maxey240.630.03.55.5
160Aaron WigginsAaron Wiggins131.816.03.00.0
Page 4 of 9