Players

345 players with minutes in 2026-27

#PlayerGPMINPTSREBAST
161Baba MillerBaba Miller19.44.03.01.0
162Baylor ScheiermanBaylor Scheierman118.28.03.00.0
163Bennedict MathurinBennedict Mathurin117.911.03.02.0
164Brandon MillerBrandon Miller135.718.03.01.0
165Caleb WilsonCaleb Wilson128.814.03.00.0
166Cam SpencerCam Spencer116.33.03.02.0
167Clint CapelaClint Capela17.90.03.00.0
168Craig Porter Jr.Craig Porter Jr.17.50.03.00.0
169Damian LillardDamian Lillard123.925.03.06.0
170Daniel GaffordDaniel Gafford121.52.03.01.0
171Darius Acuff Jr.Darius Acuff Jr.134.912.03.03.0
172De'Andre HunterDe'Andre Hunter119.76.03.01.0
173Dejounte MurrayDejounte Murray134.423.03.07.0
174Devin VassellDevin Vassell130.97.03.01.0
175Grayson AllenGrayson Allen128.821.03.04.0
176Hugo GonzálezHugo González19.70.03.00.0
177Isaiah CollierIsaiah Collier115.77.03.03.0
178Ja'Kobe WalterJa'Kobe Walter123.310.03.04.0
179Jalen SuggsJalen Suggs132.16.03.05.0
180James HardenJames Harden132.916.03.05.0
181Jeremiah FearsJeremiah Fears120.98.03.01.0
182Jose AlvaradoJose Alvarado116.58.03.03.0
183Julian ChampagnieJulian Champagnie130.08.03.01.0
184Kasparas JakučionisKasparas Jakučionis126.215.03.03.0
185Kel'el WareKel'el Ware113.77.03.01.0
186Kevin HuerterKevin Huerter118.33.03.02.0
187Keyonte GeorgeKeyonte George128.622.03.05.0
188Mario HezonjaMario Hezonja118.610.03.02.0
189Marvin Bagley IIIMarvin Bagley III111.02.03.01.0
190Matisse ThybulleMatisse Thybulle123.23.03.01.0
191Max ChristieMax Christie128.55.03.02.0
192Micah PotterMicah Potter112.04.03.00.0
193Mikal BridgesMikal Bridges133.14.03.01.0
194Mikel Brown Jr.Mikel Brown Jr.119.86.03.03.0
195Mitchell RobinsonMitchell Robinson118.14.03.01.0
196Morez Johnson Jr.Morez Johnson Jr.113.86.03.01.0
197Noa EssengueNoa Essengue19.61.03.00.0
198Noah ClowneyNoah Clowney121.59.03.01.0
199Obi ToppinObi Toppin124.720.03.01.0
200Oso IghodaroOso Ighodaro114.68.03.03.0
Page 5 of 9