Players

345 players with minutes in 2026-27

#PlayerGPMINPTSREBAST
201Jalen SmithJalen Smith119.015.08.01.0
202Gradey DickGradey Dick119.012.04.00.0
203Kobe SandersKobe Sanders118.72.00.03.0
204GG JacksonGG Jackson118.712.08.00.0
205Jock LandaleJock Landale118.610.02.03.0
206Mario HezonjaMario Hezonja118.610.03.02.0
207Bub CarringtonBub Carrington118.510.01.04.0
208Jarace WalkerJarace Walker118.53.06.02.0
209Trevon BrazileTrevon Brazile118.54.012.00.0
210Kevin HuerterKevin Huerter118.33.03.02.0
211Gary Payton IIGary Payton II118.310.01.00.0
212Sam HauserSam Hauser118.211.04.01.0
213Baylor ScheiermanBaylor Scheierman118.28.03.00.0
214Derik QueenDerik Queen118.110.010.01.0
215Mitchell RobinsonMitchell Robinson118.14.03.01.0
216Bennedict MathurinBennedict Mathurin117.911.03.02.0
217Jake LaRaviaJake LaRavia117.910.02.02.0
218Tim Hardaway Jr.Tim Hardaway Jr.117.93.04.01.0
219Brandon WilliamsBrandon Williams117.814.04.03.0
220Javonte GreenJavonte Green117.819.04.00.0
221Isaac OkoroIsaac Okoro117.74.00.01.0
222Al HorfordAl Horford117.30.04.02.0
223Emanuel SharpEmanuel Sharp117.38.01.00.0
224Royce O'NealeRoyce O'Neale117.28.04.00.0
225Khaman MaluachKhaman Maluach116.92.06.01.0
226Herbert JonesHerbert Jones116.95.02.00.0
227Nique CliffordNique Clifford116.86.01.03.0
228Paul ReedPaul Reed116.76.06.02.0
229Jose AlvaradoJose Alvarado116.58.03.03.0
230Cam SpencerCam Spencer116.33.03.02.0
231Klay ThompsonKlay Thompson116.310.01.00.0
232Jaylin WilliamsJaylin Williams216.04.05.52.0
233Jamal SheadJamal Shead115.82.02.05.0
234Reed SheppardReed Sheppard115.83.02.04.0
235Moritz WagnerMoritz Wagner115.87.00.01.0
236Allen GravesAllen Graves115.85.05.00.0
237Isaiah CollierIsaiah Collier115.77.03.03.0
238Vít KrejčíVít Krejčí115.51.02.03.0
239Quenton JacksonQuenton Jackson115.56.04.01.0
240Brayden BurriesBrayden Burries115.512.05.00.0
Page 6 of 9