Players

345 players with minutes in 2026-27

#PlayerGPMINPTSREBAST
201Jalen GreenJalen Green124.910.02.03.0
202Jerami GrantJerami Grant124.015.02.03.0
203Jock LandaleJock Landale118.610.02.03.0
204Jordan PooleJordan Poole114.74.02.03.0
205Kasparas JakučionisKasparas Jakučionis126.215.03.03.0
206Kingston FlemingsKingston Flemings115.20.04.03.0
207LJ CryerLJ Cryer19.09.01.03.0
208Lauri MarkkanenLauri Markkanen136.318.09.03.0
209Mikel Brown Jr.Mikel Brown Jr.119.86.03.03.0
210Myles TurnerMyles Turner132.311.05.03.0
211Oso IghodaroOso Ighodaro114.68.03.03.0
212Ousmane DiengOusmane Dieng121.15.04.03.0
213RJ BarrettRJ Barrett126.220.04.03.0
214Ryan KalkbrennerRyan Kalkbrenner114.04.05.03.0
215Ryan RollinsRyan Rollins123.69.06.03.0
216Sidy CissokoSidy Cissoko125.13.04.03.0
217Toumani CamaraToumani Camara122.618.02.03.0
218Alex SarrAlex Sarr124.36.09.02.0
219Bogdan BogdanovićBogdan Bogdanović113.15.01.02.0
220Buddy HieldBuddy Hield113.70.02.02.0
221Cedric CowardCedric Coward127.87.07.02.0
222Donovan ClinganDonovan Clingan120.711.07.02.0
223Evan MobleyEvan Mobley134.018.08.02.0
224Jaime Jaquez Jr.Jaime Jaquez Jr.131.422.07.02.0
225Jamaree BouyeaJamaree Bouyea17.03.02.02.0
226Jarace WalkerJarace Walker118.53.06.02.0
227Jaylin WilliamsJaylin Williams216.04.05.52.0
228Kevin HuerterKevin Huerter118.33.03.02.0
229Max ChristieMax Christie128.55.03.02.0
230Nikola JovićNikola Jović124.04.04.02.0
231P.J. WashingtonP.J. Washington130.610.04.02.0
232Ryan ConwellRyan Conwell13.20.00.02.0
233Tobe AwakaTobe Awaka110.52.05.02.0
234AJ GreenAJ Green115.46.00.01.0
235Andrew WigginsAndrew Wiggins127.311.02.01.0
236Baba MillerBaba Miller19.44.03.01.0
237Brandon MillerBrandon Miller135.718.03.01.0
238Brice SensabaughBrice Sensabaugh113.62.02.01.0
239Cameron JohnsonCameron Johnson111.35.02.01.0
240Carter BryantCarter Bryant16.50.00.01.0
Page 6 of 9