Players

345 players with minutes in 2026-27

#PlayerGPMINPTSREBAST
241Nolan TraoreNolan Traore115.53.02.00.0
242AJ GreenAJ Green115.46.00.01.0
243Daniss JenkinsDaniss Jenkins115.33.02.03.0
244Robert Williams IIIRobert Williams III115.32.010.01.0
245Kingston FlemingsKingston Flemings115.20.04.03.0
246Deandre AytonDeandre Ayton115.111.04.00.0
247Isaiah JacksonIsaiah Jackson114.913.05.00.0
248Jordan PooleJordan Poole114.74.02.03.0
249Oso IghodaroOso Ighodaro114.68.03.03.0
250Kevon LooneyKevon Looney114.66.05.01.0
251Jase RichardsonJase Richardson114.42.02.03.0
252Ryan DunnRyan Dunn114.23.02.00.0
253Ryan KalkbrennerRyan Kalkbrenner114.04.05.03.0
254Jamal CainJamal Cain113.90.00.00.0
255Morez Johnson Jr.Morez Johnson Jr.113.86.03.01.0
256Buddy HieldBuddy Hield113.70.02.02.0
257Kel'el WareKel'el Ware113.77.03.01.0
258Brice SensabaughBrice Sensabaugh113.62.02.01.0
259Joan BeringerJoan Beringer113.50.06.01.0
260Jordan WalshJordan Walsh113.50.06.01.0
261Miles McBrideMiles McBride113.53.01.01.0
262Tre JonesTre Jones113.413.03.00.0
263Christian AndersonChristian Anderson113.30.02.02.0
264Daeqwon PlowdenDaeqwon Plowden113.24.02.01.0
265Bogdan BogdanovićBogdan Bogdanović113.15.01.02.0
266Luke KornetLuke Kornet112.64.01.00.0
267Trey LylesTrey Lyles112.41.01.00.0
268Aday MaraAday Mara212.24.52.50.5
269Ben SheppardBen Sheppard112.23.01.00.0
270Khris MiddletonKhris Middleton112.22.02.00.0
271Graham IkeGraham Ike112.08.02.01.0
272Micah PotterMicah Potter112.04.03.00.0
273Rasheer FlemingRasheer Fleming112.01.02.00.0
274Yang HansenYang Hansen112.05.03.00.0
275Goga BitadzeGoga Bitadze111.76.06.01.0
276Adem BonaAdem Bona211.61.02.50.5
277Cameron JohnsonCameron Johnson111.35.02.01.0
278Marvin Bagley IIIMarvin Bagley III111.02.03.01.0
279Jamison BattleJamison Battle111.08.05.00.0
280Tobe AwakaTobe Awaka110.52.05.02.0
Page 7 of 9