Players

345 players with minutes in 2026-27

#PlayerGPMINPTSREBAST
241DaRon Holmes IIDaRon Holmes II11.73.01.01.0
242De'Andre HunterDe'Andre Hunter119.76.03.01.0
243Devin VassellDevin Vassell130.97.03.01.0
244Goga BitadzeGoga Bitadze111.76.06.01.0
245Isaac OkoroIsaac Okoro117.74.00.01.0
246Jalen SmithJalen Smith119.015.08.01.0
247Jaylen ClarkJaylen Clark13.21.01.01.0
248Jaylin SellersJaylin Sellers110.53.01.01.0
249Jeremiah FearsJeremiah Fears120.98.03.01.0
250Joan BeringerJoan Beringer113.50.06.01.0
251Jordan ClarksonJordan Clarkson18.54.01.01.0
252Justin ChampagnieJustin Champagnie120.78.08.01.0
253Kevon LooneyKevon Looney114.66.05.01.0
254Khaman MaluachKhaman Maluach116.92.06.01.0
255Leonard MillerLeonard Miller122.34.06.01.0
256Maliq BrownMaliq Brown11.20.00.01.0
257Marvin Bagley IIIMarvin Bagley III111.02.03.01.0
258Mikal BridgesMikal Bridges133.14.03.01.0
259Miles McBrideMiles McBride113.53.01.01.0
260Morez Johnson Jr.Morez Johnson Jr.113.86.03.01.0
261Moritz WagnerMoritz Wagner115.87.00.01.0
262Nick MartinelliNick Martinelli12.00.01.01.0
263Nikola VučevićNikola Vučević15.30.01.01.0
264Payton PritchardPayton Pritchard127.517.04.01.0
265Robert Williams IIIRobert Williams III115.32.010.01.0
266Ronald Holland IIRonald Holland II12.80.01.01.0
267Rudy GobertRudy Gobert133.55.015.01.0
268Ryan NembhardRyan Nembhard11.75.01.01.0
269Sam HauserSam Hauser118.211.04.01.0
270Sergio de LarreaSergio de Larrea16.90.02.01.0
271Stephon CastleStephon Castle128.424.07.01.0
272Terrence Shannon JrTerrence Shannon Jr119.710.01.01.0
273Trey Murphy IIITrey Murphy III131.611.04.01.0
274Walker KesslerWalker Kessler129.826.09.01.0
275Adem BonaAdem Bona211.61.02.50.5
276Brooks BarnhizerBrooks Barnhizer21.30.00.00.5
277Jabari WalkerJabari Walker23.51.00.50.5
278Kenrich WilliamsKenrich Williams26.33.01.50.5
279Alex KarabanAlex Karaban15.31.01.00.0
280Alijah MartinAlijah Martin11.32.00.00.0
Page 7 of 9