Players

345 players with minutes in 2026-27

#PlayerGPMINPTSREBAST
281Gradey DickGradey Dick119.012.04.00.0
282Gui SantosGui Santos124.712.05.00.0
283Harrison BarnesHarrison Barnes19.33.00.00.0
284Herbert JonesHerbert Jones116.95.02.00.0
285Hugo GonzálezHugo González19.70.03.00.0
286Isaiah CrawfordIsaiah Crawford12.73.00.00.0
287Isaiah EvansIsaiah Evans12.30.01.00.0
288Isaiah JacksonIsaiah Jackson114.913.05.00.0
289Ivica ZubacIvica Zubac133.616.015.00.0
290Ja'Kobi GillespieJa'Kobi Gillespie11.22.00.00.0
291Jaden BradleyJaden Bradley11.30.00.00.0
292Jaden HardyJaden Hardy16.83.02.00.0
293Jae'Sean TateJae'Sean Tate11.80.00.00.0
294Jakob PoeltlJakob Poeltl121.83.06.00.0
295Jalen PickettJalen Pickett12.03.00.00.0
296Jamal CainJamal Cain113.90.00.00.0
297Jamison BattleJamison Battle111.08.05.00.0
298Jarrett AllenJarrett Allen128.214.07.00.0
299Javonte GreenJavonte Green117.819.04.00.0
300Jaylen WellsJaylen Wells127.712.05.00.0
301Jayson KentJayson Kent17.00.01.00.0
302Jericho SimsJericho Sims11.90.00.00.0
303Jonathan MogboJonathan Mogbo18.00.00.00.0
304Jordan GoodwinJordan Goodwin121.53.04.00.0
305Josh OkogieJosh Okogie17.60.01.00.0
306Keegan MurrayKeegan Murray128.42.04.00.0
307Khris MiddletonKhris Middleton112.22.02.00.0
308Klay ThompsonKlay Thompson116.310.01.00.0
309Koa PeatKoa Peat17.04.01.00.0
310Kyle FilipowskiKyle Filipowski19.03.00.00.0
311Larry Nance Jr.Larry Nance Jr.15.20.00.00.0
312Liam McNeeleyLiam McNeeley13.30.01.00.0
313Luguentz DortLuguentz Dort128.38.04.00.0
314Luka GarzaLuka Garza18.42.02.00.0
315Luke KornetLuke Kornet112.64.01.00.0
316Malevy LeonsMalevy Leons19.00.01.00.0
317Matas BuzelisMatas Buzelis121.213.05.00.0
318Micah PotterMicah Potter112.04.03.00.0
319Miles BridgesMiles Bridges128.78.04.00.0
320Moussa CisséMoussa Cissé12.53.00.00.0
Page 8 of 9