Players

345 players with minutes in 2026-27

#PlayerGPMINPTSREBAST
281Jaylin SellersJaylin Sellers110.53.01.01.0
282Hugo GonzálezHugo González19.70.03.00.0
283Noa EssengueNoa Essengue19.61.03.00.0
284Tyus JonesTyus Jones19.52.00.00.0
285Baba MillerBaba Miller19.44.03.01.0
286Harrison BarnesHarrison Barnes19.33.00.00.0
287LJ CryerLJ Cryer19.09.01.03.0
288Kyle FilipowskiKyle Filipowski19.03.00.00.0
289Malevy LeonsMalevy Leons19.00.01.00.0
290Duop ReathDuop Reath18.85.01.00.0
291Zach CollinsZach Collins18.60.05.00.0
292Jordan ClarksonJordan Clarkson18.54.01.01.0
293Luka GarzaLuka Garza18.42.02.00.0
294Jonathan MogboJonathan Mogbo18.00.00.00.0
295Clint CapelaClint Capela17.90.03.00.0
296Josh OkogieJosh Okogie17.60.01.00.0
297Craig Porter Jr.Craig Porter Jr.17.50.03.00.0
298Jamaree BouyeaJamaree Bouyea17.03.02.02.0
299Pat SpencerPat Spencer17.03.03.01.0
300Jayson KentJayson Kent17.00.01.00.0
301Koa PeatKoa Peat17.04.01.00.0
302Sergio de LarreaSergio de Larrea16.90.02.01.0
303Bronny JamesBronny James16.82.00.00.0
304Jaden HardyJaden Hardy16.83.02.00.0
305Carter BryantCarter Bryant16.50.00.01.0
306Kenrich WilliamsKenrich Williams26.33.01.50.5
307Trayce Jackson-DavisTrayce Jackson-Davis15.96.01.00.0
308Chris MañonChris Mañon15.62.01.00.0
309Nikola VučevićNikola Vučević15.30.01.01.0
310Alex KarabanAlex Karaban15.31.01.00.0
311Larry Nance Jr.Larry Nance Jr.15.20.00.00.0
312Chaney JohnsonChaney Johnson15.00.01.00.0
313Tyrese ProctorTyrese Proctor14.90.00.00.0
314Bones HylandBones Hyland13.93.01.00.0
315Jabari WalkerJabari Walker23.51.00.50.5
316Liam McNeeleyLiam McNeeley13.30.01.00.0
317Ryan ConwellRyan Conwell13.20.00.02.0
318Jaylen ClarkJaylen Clark13.21.01.01.0
319Myron GardnerMyron Gardner13.24.02.00.0
320Nick RichardsNick Richards13.24.01.00.0
Page 8 of 9