Players

345 players with minutes in 2026-27

#PlayerGPMINPTSREBAST
281Allen GravesAllen Graves115.85.05.00.0
282Anfernee SimonsAnfernee Simons221.07.52.50.0
283Ben SheppardBen Sheppard112.23.01.00.0
284Bennett StirtzBennett Stirtz21.30.00.00.0
285Bones HylandBones Hyland13.93.01.00.0
286Brayden BurriesBrayden Burries115.512.05.00.0
287Bronny JamesBronny James16.82.00.00.0
288Bruce ThorntonBruce Thornton12.50.00.00.0
289Bryce HopkinsBryce Hopkins11.70.01.00.0
290Cam ChristieCam Christie12.00.00.00.0
291Chaney JohnsonChaney Johnson15.00.01.00.0
292Chris MañonChris Mañon15.62.01.00.0
293Clint CapelaClint Capela17.90.03.00.0
294Cody WilliamsCody Williams13.10.00.00.0
295David Jones GarciaDavid Jones Garcia11.22.00.00.0
296DeMar DeRozanDeMar DeRozan128.213.02.00.0
297Deandre AytonDeandre Ayton115.111.04.00.0
298Dillon BrooksDillon Brooks126.710.04.00.0
299Duop ReathDuop Reath18.85.01.00.0
300GG JacksonGG Jackson118.712.08.00.0
301Gary Payton IIGary Payton II118.310.01.00.0
302Gradey DickGradey Dick119.012.04.00.0
303Harrison BarnesHarrison Barnes19.33.00.00.0
304Hugo GonzálezHugo González19.70.03.00.0
305Isaiah CrawfordIsaiah Crawford12.73.00.00.0
306Isaiah EvansIsaiah Evans12.30.01.00.0
307Ivica ZubacIvica Zubac133.616.015.00.0
308Ja'Kobi GillespieJa'Kobi Gillespie11.22.00.00.0
309Jaden BradleyJaden Bradley11.30.00.00.0
310Jaden HardyJaden Hardy16.83.02.00.0
311Jae'Sean TateJae'Sean Tate11.80.00.00.0
312Jamal CainJamal Cain113.90.00.00.0
313Jarrett AllenJarrett Allen128.214.07.00.0
314Javonte GreenJavonte Green117.819.04.00.0
315Jericho SimsJericho Sims11.90.00.00.0
316Jonathan MogboJonathan Mogbo18.00.00.00.0
317Josh OkogieJosh Okogie17.60.01.00.0
318Khris MiddletonKhris Middleton112.22.02.00.0
319Klay ThompsonKlay Thompson116.310.01.00.0
320Koa PeatKoa Peat17.04.01.00.0
Page 8 of 9