Hoopmetrics
GamesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsPicks
Sign in
GamesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsPicks
All teams
PHI

Philadelphia 76ers

EasternAtlantic

Wells Fargo Center · Founded 1949 · 2026-27

2-0

100.0% · 2 games

Points

110.0

#16 league

Rebounds

44.5

#14 league

Assists

26.0

#14 league

Steals

9.0

Blocks

6.0

FG%

43.6%

3P%

26.5%

Roster

PlayerGPPTSREBAST
Tyrese MaxeyTyrese MaxeyG230.03.55.5
Jaylen BrownJaylen BrownG-F220.08.05.0
Joel EmbiidJoel EmbiidC-F218.59.03.5
LeBron JamesLeBron JamesF215.59.56.0
VJ EdgecombeVJ EdgecombeG210.05.53.5
Anfernee SimonsAnfernee SimonsG27.52.50.0
Kentavious Caldwell-PopeKentavious Caldwell-PopeG26.53.51.5
Adem BonaAdem BonaF21.02.50.5
Jabari WalkerJabari WalkerF21.00.50.5
Dominick BarlowDominick BarlowF————
Justin EdwardsJustin EdwardsF————
Tacko FallTacko FallC————
Ariel HukportiAriel HukportiC————
Caleb LoveCaleb LoveG————
Labaron Philon Jr.Labaron Philon Jr.G————
Rayan RupertRayan RupertG-F————
Dean WadeDean WadeF-C————

Latest games

NBA12:00 AM
PHI

Philadelphia 76ers

–
DET

Detroit Pistons

–

Match centre →

NBA12:30 AM
CHI

Chicago Bulls

–
PHI

Philadelphia 76ers

–

Match centre →

NBA10:00 PM
PHI

Philadelphia 76ers

–
CHA

Charlotte Hornets

–

Match centre →

NBA11:30 PM
NYK

New York Knicks

–
PHI

Philadelphia 76ers

–

Match centre →

NBA11:00 PM
PHI

Philadelphia 76ers

–
IND

Indiana Pacers

–

Match centre →

NBA11:30 PM
DET

Detroit Pistons

–
PHI

Philadelphia 76ers

–

Match centre →

HoopMetrics — NBA stats, schedules and leaderboards.
Data: NBA Stats API · Built on Cloudflare Workers, D1 and R2