Players

345 players with minutes in 2026-27

#PlayerGPMINPTSREBAST
1Domantas SabonisDomantas Sabonis133.614.018.08.0
2Ivica ZubacIvica Zubac133.616.015.00.0
3Rudy GobertRudy Gobert133.55.015.01.0
4Andre DrummondAndre Drummond124.512.014.04.0
5Jalen JohnsonJalen Johnson127.820.014.06.0
6Yves MissiYves Missi129.913.014.05.0
7Victor WembanyamaVictor Wembanyama134.212.013.03.0
8Anthony DavisAnthony Davis133.834.012.04.0
9Chet HolmgrenChet Holmgren229.213.012.02.0
10Karl-Anthony TownsKarl-Anthony Towns123.619.012.01.0
11Trevon BrazileTrevon Brazile118.54.012.00.0
12Ausar ThompsonAusar Thompson133.311.011.05.0
13Brook LopezBrook Lopez127.117.011.01.0
14Cameron BoozerCameron Boozer133.17.011.05.0
15Naz ReidNaz Reid132.720.011.07.0
16Alperen SengunAlperen Sengun129.923.010.05.0
17Amen ThompsonAmen Thompson133.416.010.04.0
18Anthony EdwardsAnthony Edwards132.645.010.03.0
19Deni AvdijaDeni Avdija123.518.010.04.0
20Derik QueenDerik Queen118.110.010.01.0
21Donovan MitchellDonovan Mitchell135.232.010.03.0
22Jamal MurrayJamal Murray136.86.010.03.0
23Robert Williams IIIRobert Williams III115.32.010.01.0
24LeBron JamesLeBron James233.615.59.56.0
25Alex SarrAlex Sarr124.36.09.02.0
26Jalen DurenJalen Duren128.022.09.01.0
27Joel EmbiidJoel Embiid233.918.59.03.5
28Lauri MarkkanenLauri Markkanen136.318.09.03.0
29Walker KesslerWalker Kessler129.826.09.01.0
30Zach EdeyZach Edey121.16.09.00.0
31Collin Murray-BoylesCollin Murray-Boyles119.66.08.03.0
32Day'Ron SharpeDay'Ron Sharpe129.78.08.03.0
33Evan MobleyEvan Mobley134.018.08.02.0
34GG JacksonGG Jackson118.712.08.00.0
35Jaden McDanielsJaden McDaniels128.717.08.01.0
36Jalen SmithJalen Smith119.015.08.01.0
37Jaylen BrownJaylen Brown236.320.08.05.0
38Julius RandleJulius Randle137.833.08.07.0
39Justin ChampagnieJustin Champagnie120.78.08.01.0
40Luka DončićLuka Dončić129.728.08.07.0
Page 1 of 9