Players

345 players with minutes in 2026-27

#PlayerGPMINPTSREBAST
1Dyson DanielsDyson Daniels134.620.04.03.0
2Moussa DiabatéMoussa Diabaté133.617.08.03.0
3Paul GeorgePaul George130.638.05.03.0
4Zaccharie RisacherZaccharie Risacher127.14.06.02.0
5Jonathan KumingaJonathan Kuminga129.512.01.03.0
6Collin GillespieCollin Gillespie121.30.01.02.0
7Kawhi LeonardKawhi Leonard123.923.06.02.0
8Bilal CoulibalyBilal Coulibaly129.011.02.01.0
9Jaylen WellsJaylen Wells127.712.05.00.0
10Fred VanVleetFred VanVleet129.66.02.011.0
11Ja MorantJa Morant122.614.05.08.0
12Kris DunnKris Dunn126.97.05.07.0
13Luka DončićLuka Dončić129.728.08.07.0
14Scotty Pippen Jr.Scotty Pippen Jr.120.29.02.05.0
15Bam AdebayoBam Adebayo130.515.07.04.0
16Ja'Kobe WalterJa'Kobe Walter123.310.03.04.0
17Brandon WilliamsBrandon Williams117.814.04.03.0
18Darius Acuff Jr.Darius Acuff Jr.134.912.03.03.0
19Kobe SandersKobe Sanders118.72.00.03.0
20Kyle KuzmaKyle Kuzma127.15.06.03.0
21Zion WilliamsonZion Williamson132.122.03.03.0
22Cooper FlaggCooper Flagg132.932.05.02.0
23Desmond BaneDesmond Bane133.118.05.02.0
24Svi MykhailiukSvi Mykhailiuk119.410.01.02.0
25Jaden McDanielsJaden McDaniels128.717.08.01.0
26Michael Porter Jr.Michael Porter Jr.134.226.07.01.0
27Quenton JacksonQuenton Jackson115.56.04.01.0
28Caleb WilsonCaleb Wilson128.814.03.00.0
29Tyrese MaxeyTyrese Maxey240.630.03.55.5
30Ajay MitchellAjay Mitchell222.88.02.53.0
31Cason WallaceCason Wallace221.67.52.01.5
32Trae YoungTrae Young138.420.00.013.0
33Dejounte MurrayDejounte Murray134.423.03.07.0
34Immanuel QuickleyImmanuel Quickley128.223.04.07.0
35Austin ReavesAustin Reaves131.923.04.06.0
36LaMelo BallLaMelo Ball128.621.02.06.0
37LeBron JamesLeBron James233.615.59.56.0
38Jalen SuggsJalen Suggs132.16.03.05.0
39Keaton WaglerKeaton Wagler128.915.05.05.0
40Yves MissiYves Missi129.913.014.05.0
Page 1 of 9