Players

345 players with minutes in 2026-27

#PlayerGPMINPTSREBAST
81Dyson DanielsDyson Daniels134.620.04.03.0
82Isaiah CollierIsaiah Collier115.77.03.03.0
83Jalen BrunsonJalen Brunson134.121.05.03.0
84Jalen GreenJalen Green124.910.02.03.0
85Jamal MurrayJamal Murray136.86.010.03.0
86Jase RichardsonJase Richardson114.42.02.03.0
87Jaxson HayesJaxson Hayes126.35.05.03.0
88Jerami GrantJerami Grant124.015.02.03.0
89Jock LandaleJock Landale118.610.02.03.0
90Jonathan KumingaJonathan Kuminga129.512.01.03.0
91Jordan PooleJordan Poole114.74.02.03.0
92Jose AlvaradoJose Alvarado116.58.03.03.0
93Josh HartJosh Hart130.314.07.03.0
94Kasparas JakučionisKasparas Jakučionis126.215.03.03.0
95Kelly Oubre Jr.Kelly Oubre Jr.127.74.02.03.0
96Kevin DurantKevin Durant137.430.06.03.0
97Kingston FlemingsKingston Flemings115.20.04.03.0
98Kobe SandersKobe Sanders118.72.00.03.0
99Kyle KuzmaKyle Kuzma127.15.06.03.0
100Kyshawn GeorgeKyshawn George128.718.05.03.0
101LJ CryerLJ Cryer19.09.01.03.0
102Lauri MarkkanenLauri Markkanen136.318.09.03.0
103Mikel Brown Jr.Mikel Brown Jr.119.86.03.03.0
104Moussa DiabatéMoussa Diabaté133.617.08.03.0
105Myles TurnerMyles Turner132.311.05.03.0
106Nickeil Alexander-WalkerNickeil Alexander-Walker129.731.04.03.0
107Nique CliffordNique Clifford116.86.01.03.0
108Oso IghodaroOso Ighodaro114.68.03.03.0
109Ousmane DiengOusmane Dieng121.15.04.03.0
110Paul GeorgePaul George130.638.05.03.0
111RJ BarrettRJ Barrett126.220.04.03.0
112Ryan KalkbrennerRyan Kalkbrenner114.04.05.03.0
113Ryan RollinsRyan Rollins123.69.06.03.0
114Sidy CissokoSidy Cissoko125.13.04.03.0
115Toumani CamaraToumani Camara122.618.02.03.0
116Tristan da SilvaTristan da Silva128.014.02.03.0
117Victor WembanyamaVictor Wembanyama134.212.013.03.0
118Vít KrejčíVít Krejčí115.51.02.03.0
119Zion WilliamsonZion Williamson132.122.03.03.0
120Isaiah HartensteinIsaiah Hartenstein220.15.04.52.5
Page 3 of 9