Players

345 players with minutes in 2026-27

#PlayerGPMINPTSREBAST
121Kyrie IrvingKyrie Irving123.815.04.02.0
122Marcus SmartMarcus Smart126.510.02.02.0
123Neemias QuetaNeemias Queta122.13.04.02.0
124Paul ReedPaul Reed116.76.06.02.0
125Rui HachimuraRui Hachimura131.610.08.02.0
126Sam MerrillSam Merrill124.35.05.02.0
127Yaxel LendeborgYaxel Lendeborg128.712.03.02.0
128Bobby Portis Jr.Bobby Portis Jr.124.67.04.01.0
129Brook LopezBrook Lopez127.117.011.01.0
130Christian BraunChristian Braun132.67.06.01.0
131Daeqwon PlowdenDaeqwon Plowden113.24.02.01.0
132Daniel GaffordDaniel Gafford121.52.03.01.0
133Giannis AntetokounmpoGiannis Antetokounmpo129.835.06.01.0
134Graham IkeGraham Ike112.08.02.01.0
135Jalen DurenJalen Duren128.022.09.01.0
136John CollinsJohn Collins125.56.05.01.0
137Jordan WalshJordan Walsh113.50.06.01.0
138Karl-Anthony TownsKarl-Anthony Towns123.619.012.01.0
139Kel'el WareKel'el Ware113.77.03.01.0
140Kyle AndersonKyle Anderson11.30.00.01.0
141Marcus SasserMarcus Sasser123.717.01.01.0
142Matisse ThybulleMatisse Thybulle123.23.03.01.0
143Mitchell RobinsonMitchell Robinson118.14.03.01.0
144Noah ClowneyNoah Clowney121.59.03.01.0
145Pascal SiakamPascal Siakam135.330.08.01.0
146Pat SpencerPat Spencer17.03.03.01.0
147Scoot HendersonScoot Henderson119.315.02.01.0
148Tim Hardaway Jr.Tim Hardaway Jr.117.93.04.01.0
149Will RichardWill Richard120.28.05.01.0
150Baylor ScheiermanBaylor Scheierman118.28.03.00.0
151Craig Porter Jr.Craig Porter Jr.17.50.03.00.0
152Emanuel SharpEmanuel Sharp117.38.01.00.0
153Gui SantosGui Santos124.712.05.00.0
154Herbert JonesHerbert Jones116.95.02.00.0
155Isaiah JacksonIsaiah Jackson114.913.05.00.0
156Jakob PoeltlJakob Poeltl121.83.06.00.0
157Jalen PickettJalen Pickett12.03.00.00.0
158Jamison BattleJamison Battle111.08.05.00.0
159Jayson KentJayson Kent17.00.01.00.0
160Keegan MurrayKeegan Murray128.42.04.00.0
Page 4 of 9