Players

345 players with minutes in 2026-27

#PlayerGPMINPTSREBAST
161Isaiah JoeIsaiah Joe119.38.02.02.0
162Jamison BattleJamison Battle111.08.05.00.0
163Jeremiah FearsJeremiah Fears120.98.03.01.0
164Jose AlvaradoJose Alvarado116.58.03.03.0
165Jrue HolidayJrue Holiday120.68.04.01.0
166Julian ChampagnieJulian Champagnie130.08.03.01.0
167Justin ChampagnieJustin Champagnie120.78.08.01.0
168Luguentz DortLuguentz Dort128.38.04.00.0
169Miles BridgesMiles Bridges128.78.04.00.0
170Onyeka OkongwuOnyeka Okongwu129.38.05.07.0
171Oso IghodaroOso Ighodaro114.68.03.03.0
172Peyton WatsonPeyton Watson130.58.01.02.0
173Royce O'NealeRoyce O'Neale117.28.04.00.0
174Tre JohnsonTre Johnson119.38.01.00.0
175Will RichardWill Richard120.28.05.01.0
176Anfernee SimonsAnfernee Simons221.07.52.50.0
177Cason WallaceCason Wallace221.67.52.01.5
178Bobby Portis Jr.Bobby Portis Jr.124.67.04.01.0
179Cameron BoozerCameron Boozer133.17.011.05.0
180Cedric CowardCedric Coward127.87.07.02.0
181Christian BraunChristian Braun132.67.06.01.0
182Devin VassellDevin Vassell130.97.03.01.0
183Georges NiangGeorges Niang119.97.02.02.0
184Isaiah CollierIsaiah Collier115.77.03.03.0
185Kel'el WareKel'el Ware113.77.03.01.0
186Keon EllisKeon Ellis133.97.02.04.0
187Kris DunnKris Dunn126.97.05.07.0
188Moritz WagnerMoritz Wagner115.87.00.01.0
189Quinten PostQuinten Post119.47.01.00.0
190Kentavious Caldwell-PopeKentavious Caldwell-Pope225.56.53.51.5
191AJ GreenAJ Green115.46.00.01.0
192Alex SarrAlex Sarr124.36.09.02.0
193Collin Murray-BoylesCollin Murray-Boyles119.66.08.03.0
194De'Andre HunterDe'Andre Hunter119.76.03.01.0
195Fred VanVleetFred VanVleet129.66.02.011.0
196Goga BitadzeGoga Bitadze111.76.06.01.0
197Jalen SuggsJalen Suggs132.16.03.05.0
198Jamal MurrayJamal Murray136.86.010.03.0
199John CollinsJohn Collins125.56.05.01.0
200Kevon LooneyKevon Looney114.66.05.01.0
Page 5 of 9