Players

345 players with minutes in 2026-27

#PlayerGPMINPTSREBAST
201Pat SpencerPat Spencer17.03.03.01.0
202Pelle LarssonPelle Larsson123.92.03.04.0
203Sion JamesSion James126.83.03.00.0
204Tre JonesTre Jones113.413.03.00.0
205Yang HansenYang Hansen112.05.03.00.0
206Yaxel LendeborgYaxel Lendeborg128.712.03.02.0
207Ziaire WilliamsZiaire Williams124.19.03.04.0
208Zion WilliamsonZion Williamson132.122.03.03.0
209Aday MaraAday Mara212.24.52.50.5
210Adem BonaAdem Bona211.61.02.50.5
211Ajay MitchellAjay Mitchell222.88.02.53.0
212Anfernee SimonsAnfernee Simons221.07.52.50.0
213Alpha DialloAlpha Diallo122.24.02.03.0
214Andrew NembhardAndrew Nembhard133.718.02.09.0
215Andrew WigginsAndrew Wiggins127.311.02.01.0
216Bilal CoulibalyBilal Coulibaly129.011.02.01.0
217Brice SensabaughBrice Sensabaugh113.62.02.01.0
218Buddy HieldBuddy Hield113.70.02.02.0
219CJ McCollumCJ McCollum124.719.02.03.0
220Cameron JohnsonCameron Johnson111.35.02.01.0
221Cason WallaceCason Wallace221.67.52.01.5
222Christian AndersonChristian Anderson113.30.02.02.0
223Daeqwon PlowdenDaeqwon Plowden113.24.02.01.0
224Daniss JenkinsDaniss Jenkins115.33.02.03.0
225De'Anthony MeltonDe'Anthony Melton120.90.02.02.0
226DeMar DeRozanDeMar DeRozan128.213.02.00.0
227Duncan RobinsonDuncan Robinson127.821.02.02.0
228Fred VanVleetFred VanVleet129.66.02.011.0
229Georges NiangGeorges Niang119.97.02.02.0
230Graham IkeGraham Ike112.08.02.01.0
231Herbert JonesHerbert Jones116.95.02.00.0
232Isaiah JoeIsaiah Joe119.38.02.02.0
233Jaden HardyJaden Hardy16.83.02.00.0
234Jake LaRaviaJake LaRavia117.910.02.02.0
235Jalen GreenJalen Green124.910.02.03.0
236Jamal SheadJamal Shead115.82.02.05.0
237Jamaree BouyeaJamaree Bouyea17.03.02.02.0
238Jase RichardsonJase Richardson114.42.02.03.0
239Jerami GrantJerami Grant124.015.02.03.0
240Jock LandaleJock Landale118.610.02.03.0
Page 6 of 9