Players

345 players with minutes in 2026-27

#PlayerGPMINPTSREBAST
321Myron GardnerMyron Gardner13.24.02.00.0
322Nick RichardsNick Richards13.24.01.00.0
323Noa EssengueNoa Essengue19.61.03.00.0
324Nolan TraoreNolan Traore115.53.02.00.0
325OG AnunobyOG Anunoby131.610.05.00.0
326Quinten PostQuinten Post119.47.01.00.0
327Rasheer FlemingRasheer Fleming112.01.02.00.0
328Royce O'NealeRoyce O'Neale117.28.04.00.0
329Ryan DunnRyan Dunn114.23.02.00.0
330Saddiq BeySaddiq Bey123.613.05.00.0
331Simone FontecchioSimone Fontecchio13.20.00.00.0
332Sion JamesSion James126.83.03.00.0
333Tari EasonTari Eason13.12.01.00.0
334Tarris Reed Jr.Tarris Reed Jr.11.20.00.00.0
335Trayce Jackson-DavisTrayce Jackson-Davis15.96.01.00.0
336Tre JohnsonTre Johnson119.38.01.00.0
337Tre JonesTre Jones113.413.03.00.0
338Trevon BrazileTrevon Brazile118.54.012.00.0
339Trey LylesTrey Lyles112.41.01.00.0
340Tyrese ProctorTyrese Proctor14.90.00.00.0
341Tyus JonesTyus Jones19.52.00.00.0
342Wendell Carter Jr.Wendell Carter Jr.130.922.07.00.0
343Yang HansenYang Hansen112.05.03.00.0
344Zach CollinsZach Collins18.60.05.00.0
345Zach EdeyZach Edey121.16.09.00.0
Page 9 of 9