Players

345 players with minutes in 2026-27

#PlayerGPMINPTSREBAST
321Liam McNeeleyLiam McNeeley13.30.01.00.0
322Luguentz DortLuguentz Dort128.38.04.00.0
323Luka GarzaLuka Garza18.42.02.00.0
324Malevy LeonsMalevy Leons19.00.01.00.0
325Micah PotterMicah Potter112.04.03.00.0
326Moussa CisséMoussa Cissé12.53.00.00.0
327Myron GardnerMyron Gardner13.24.02.00.0
328Nick RichardsNick Richards13.24.01.00.0
329Noa EssengueNoa Essengue19.61.03.00.0
330Nolan TraoreNolan Traore115.53.02.00.0
331Quinten PostQuinten Post119.47.01.00.0
332Ryan DunnRyan Dunn114.23.02.00.0
333Saddiq BeySaddiq Bey123.613.05.00.0
334Sion JamesSion James126.83.03.00.0
335Tari EasonTari Eason13.12.01.00.0
336Tarris Reed Jr.Tarris Reed Jr.11.20.00.00.0
337Trayce Jackson-DavisTrayce Jackson-Davis15.96.01.00.0
338Tre JonesTre Jones113.413.03.00.0
339Trevon BrazileTrevon Brazile118.54.012.00.0
340Trey LylesTrey Lyles112.41.01.00.0
341Tyrese ProctorTyrese Proctor14.90.00.00.0
342Tyus JonesTyus Jones19.52.00.00.0
343Wendell Carter Jr.Wendell Carter Jr.130.922.07.00.0
344Yang HansenYang Hansen112.05.03.00.0
345Zach CollinsZach Collins18.60.05.00.0
Page 9 of 9