Players

345 players with minutes in 2026-27

#PlayerGPMINPTSREBAST
321Larry Nance Jr.Larry Nance Jr.15.20.00.00.0
322Liam McNeeleyLiam McNeeley13.30.01.00.0
323Luka GarzaLuka Garza18.42.02.00.0
324Luke KornetLuke Kornet112.64.01.00.0
325Matas BuzelisMatas Buzelis121.213.05.00.0
326Micah PotterMicah Potter112.04.03.00.0
327Moussa CisséMoussa Cissé12.53.00.00.0
328Myron GardnerMyron Gardner13.24.02.00.0
329Nick RichardsNick Richards13.24.01.00.0
330Noa EssengueNoa Essengue19.61.03.00.0
331Nolan TraoreNolan Traore115.53.02.00.0
332Quinten PostQuinten Post119.47.01.00.0
333Ryan DunnRyan Dunn114.23.02.00.0
334Saddiq BeySaddiq Bey123.613.05.00.0
335Simone FontecchioSimone Fontecchio13.20.00.00.0
336Tarris Reed Jr.Tarris Reed Jr.11.20.00.00.0
337Trayce Jackson-DavisTrayce Jackson-Davis15.96.01.00.0
338Tre JohnsonTre Johnson119.38.01.00.0
339Tre JonesTre Jones113.413.03.00.0
340Trevon BrazileTrevon Brazile118.54.012.00.0
341Trey LylesTrey Lyles112.41.01.00.0
342Tyrese ProctorTyrese Proctor14.90.00.00.0
343Yang HansenYang Hansen112.05.03.00.0
344Zach CollinsZach Collins18.60.05.00.0
345Zach EdeyZach Edey121.16.09.00.0
Page 9 of 9