Atlanta Hawks vs Dallas Mavericks — box score and player stats, Mar 18

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
ATL37303434135
DAL30262638120

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Jalen Johnson37171192047-192-71-2+4
Dyson Daniels3219642029-130-01-1+10
Nickeil Alexander-Walker3022122108-144-52-2+19
Onyeka Okongwu2912940015-112-60-0+3
CJ McCollum2824072119-140-36-7+24
Jock Landale195150002-31-20-0+12
Jonathan Kuminga1816531017-112-30-0+10
Zaccharie Risacher165611112-41-20-0+8
Corey Kispert1310300014-71-31-2−5
Gabe Vincent113010001-41-30-0+5
Buddy Hield20000000-00-00-0−5
Keaton Wallace22000001-10-00-0−5
Caleb Houstan20000000-10-10-0−5
Team24013542361031155-10214-3511-14

Team stats

ATLThis gameDAL
55-102Field goals42-86
14-353-pointers11-28
11-14Free throws25-29
42Rebounds43
36Assists26
11Turnovers18
10Steals8
3Blocks6