Hoopmetrics
GamesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsPicks
GamesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsPicks
All teams
UTA

Utah Jazz

WesternNorthwest

Delta Center · Founded 1974 · 2026-27

0-1

0.0% · 1 games

Points

103.0

#24 league

Rebounds

38.0

#26 league

Assists

25.0

#16 league

Steals

9.0

Blocks

12.0

FG%

46.7%

3P%

34.4%

Roster

PlayerGPPTSREBAST
Keyonte GeorgeKeyonte GeorgeG122.03.05.0
Lauri MarkkanenLauri MarkkanenF-C118.09.03.0
Jaren Jackson Jr.Jaren Jackson Jr.F-C115.05.02.0
Ace BaileyAce BaileyF112.05.03.0
Svi MykhailiukSvi MykhailiukG-F110.01.02.0
Darryn PetersonDarryn PetersonG19.04.03.0
Isaiah CollierIsaiah CollierG17.03.03.0
Jaxson HayesJaxson HayesC-F15.05.03.0
Kyle FilipowskiKyle FilipowskiC13.00.00.0
Brice SensabaughBrice SensabaughF12.02.01.0
Josh OkogieJosh OkogieG10.01.00.0
Trey AlexanderTrey AlexanderG————
Mo BambaMo BambaC————
Tony BradleyTony BradleyC-F————
Josh GreenJosh GreenG————
Harrison IngramHarrison IngramF————
Jusuf NurkićJusuf NurkićC————

Latest games

NBA1:00 AM
UTA

Utah Jazz

–
NOP

New Orleans Pelicans

–

Match centre →

NBA1:30 AM
UTA

Utah Jazz

–
SAS

San Antonio Spurs

–

Match centre →

NBA7:00 PM
POR

Portland Trail Blazers

–
UTA

Utah Jazz

–

Match centre →

NBA1:00 AM
SAS

San Antonio Spurs

–
UTA

Utah Jazz

–

Match centre →

NBA1:00 AM
MEM

Memphis Grizzlies

–
UTA

Utah Jazz

–

Match centre →

NBA9:00 PM
LAL

Los Angeles Lakers

–
UTA

Utah Jazz

–

Match centre →

HoopMetrics — NBA stats, schedules and leaderboards.
Data: NBA Stats API · Built on Cloudflare Workers, D1 and R2