Chicago Bulls vs Portland Trail Blazers — box score and player stats, Nov 19

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
CHI28343624122
POR29292439121

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Nikola Vučević34278211311-195-90-0−2
Josh Giddey3195131153-92-31-1−13
Coby White2725172039-175-92-3+7
Isaac Okoro2613100005-83-60-1−9
Ayo Dosunmu2314410115-72-42-3−11
Kevin Huerter232221101-60-40-0−11
Matas Buzelis1911540224-61-22-2+4
Dalen Terry176353113-60-20-1+16
Patrick Williams135510012-71-20-1+2
Jalen Smith125101202-61-40-0+4
Jevon Carter113111001-41-30-0+6
Julian Phillips52200000-10-12-2+12
Team24012238361091646-9621-499-14

Form, game by game

Each team's last 10 games before this one, oldest on the left.

Pointsfull game

  • CHICHIavg 122.9
  • PORPORavg 120.8

Team stats

CHIThis gamePOR
46-96Field goals44-107
21-493-pointers12-42
9-14Free throws21-32
38Rebounds64
36Assists27
16Turnovers15
10Steals10
9Blocks5