Cleveland Cavaliers vs Sacramento Kings — box score and player stats, Feb 7

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
CLE25323639132
SAC31244130126

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Donovan Mitchell35352422313-242-87-7+12
Jarrett Allen332910100111-120-07-8−18
James Harden3223281037-135-84-4−14
Jaylon Tyson2710600033-80-14-4−27
Sam Merrill242120010-60-52-2−8
Craig Porter Jr.234342001-30-12-4+3
Keon Ellis176333102-42-40-0+20
Dennis Schröder177340003-90-41-1+22
Nae'Qwan Tomlin176520003-40-00-0+16
Thomas Bryant1510321003-52-42-2+24
Team2401323830931146-8811-3529-32

Form, game by game

Each team's last 10 games before this one, oldest on the left.

Pointsfull game

  • CLECLEavg 116.7
  • SACSACavg 109.9

Team stats

CLEThis gameSAC
46-88Field goals48-94
11-353-pointers16-37
29-32Free throws14-20
38Rebounds42
30Assists30
11Turnovers15
9Steals9
3Blocks5