Miami Heat vs Indiana Pacers — box score and player stats, Jan 10

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
MIA1827272799
IND36253824123

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Tyler Herro3221741108-191-84-4−14
Jaime Jaquez Jr.2516721036-120-04-6−22
Bam Adebayo2513920025-120-23-3−23
Norman Powell226311042-121-71-2−22
Andrew Wiggins2011610115-80-11-1−8
Davion Mitchell191210020-10-01-2−7
Kel'el Ware172300011-20-00-0−5
Nikola Jović174100011-60-22-2−12
Pelle Larsson164300110-10-14-6−20
Myron Gardner122701101-60-40-0+3
Dru Smith128140112-21-13-3+4
Kasparas Jakučionis90120020-30-10-0+2
Simone Fontecchio85102012-31-10-00
Keshad Johnson66000003-50-20-0+4
Team240995117651936-924-3023-29

Form, game by game

Each team's last 10 games before this one, oldest on the left.

Pointsfull game

  • MIAMIAavg 119.9
  • INDINDavg 112.6

Team stats

MIAThis gameIND
36-92Field goals44-98
4-303-pointers17-40
23-29Free throws18-22
51Rebounds54
17Assists37
19Turnovers16
6Steals13
5Blocks4