Oklahoma City Thunder vs Cleveland Cavaliers — box score and player stats, Jan 19

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
OKC32342545136
CLE27242825104

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander34301312012-201-45-5+17
Luguentz Dort3418531016-75-61-2+34
Chet Holmgren31288202111-164-52-5+34
Aaron Wiggins3112635124-72-52-2+16
Ajay Mitchell255291032-50-11-2+17
Isaiah Joe2516521006-94-70-0+20
Kenrich Williams215430112-81-50-0+6
Cason Wallace184220031-31-31-2−5
Jaylin Williams86320002-42-20-0+7
Alex Caruso71122000-50-41-2+1
Ousmane Dieng55010002-41-30-0+4
Chris Youngblood36100002-22-20-0+9
Team24013638321161150-9023-4713-20

Form, game by game

Each team's last 10 games before this one, oldest on the left.

Pointsfull game

  • OKCOKCavg 117.7
  • CLECLEavg 121.5

Team stats

OKCThis gameCLE
50-90Field goals34-91
23-473-pointers8-35
13-20Free throws28-35
38Rebounds54
32Assists20
11Turnovers21
11Steals8
6Blocks5