Oklahoma City Thunder vs Phoenix Suns — box score and player stats, Feb 11

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
OKC37383724136
PHX25272829109

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Jaylin Williams2811651304-81-52-2+13
Cason Wallace264430012-70-30-0+16
Aaron Wiggins2512322016-130-30-0+2
Luguentz Dort249010004-61-30-0+15
Kenrich Williams2315621016-92-31-1+4
Jared McCain2212412025-82-30-0+9
Chet Holmgren2113420014-80-15-5+19
Jalen Williams20284500111-122-24-5+19
Isaiah Joe1821110006-106-83-4+6
Isaiah Hartenstein188460013-30-02-2+20
Alex Caruso80100000-10-10-0+12
Buddy Boeheim83000001-41-40-00
Team240136372863852-8915-3617-19

Form, game by game

Each team's last 10 games before this one, oldest on the left.

Pointsfull game

  • OKCOKCavg 113.2
  • PHXPHXavg 109.4

Team stats

OKCThis gamePHX
52-89Field goals43-92
15-363-pointers15-42
17-19Free throws8-13
37Rebounds43
28Assists26
8Turnovers10
6Steals4
3Blocks5