Oklahoma City Thunder vs Washington Wizards — box score and player stats, Mar 21

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
OKC32373429132
WAS32323215111

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander32403710317-271-25-8+11
Isaiah Joe319420012-82-83-3+12
Jared McCain2818310106-154-102-3+15
Chet Holmgren27181000216-90-16-6+24
Isaiah Hartenstein25920102024-70-01-4+11
Aaron Wiggins215201042-51-10-0+1
Alex Caruso204151212-40-20-0+19
Ajay Mitchell1514131016-102-20-0−5
Cason Wallace154230001-20-12-2+1
Kenrich Williams1411300004-51-22-4+7
Jaylin Williams90300100-10-10-0+8
Brooks Barnhizer50300000-00-00-0+1
Team2401325531661350-9311-3021-30

Team stats

OKCThis gameWAS
50-93Field goals41-91
11-303-pointers16-39
21-30Free throws13-18
55Rebounds34
31Assists28
13Turnovers15
6Steals8
6Blocks3