Orlando Magic vs Philadelphia 76ers — box score and player stats, Nov 25

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
ORL35513523144
PHI35252320103

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Desmond Bane2915262026-151-52-2+44
Anthony Black28311310312-174-63-4+31
Franz Wagner2721531018-131-24-6+22
Wendell Carter Jr.2212810014-50-14-4+33
Noah Penda2210920013-91-23-4+21
Goga Bitadze2010921115-90-10-0+11
Jett Howard1813210005-101-52-2+14
Tristan da Silva1710430104-62-30-0+8
Tyus Jones1610131003-42-32-2+7
Jalen Suggs1645112212-70-30-0+12
Jase Richardson107011012-51-22-2+3
Jamal Cain91110000-00-01-2+2
Orlando Robinson70011000-10-10-0−3
Team24014447381041154-10113-3423-28

Form, game by game

Each team's last 10 games before this one, oldest on the left.

Pointsfull game

  • ORLORLavg 119.9
  • PHIPHIavg 113.9

Team stats

ORLThis gamePHI
54-101Field goals37-82
13-343-pointers9-25
23-28Free throws20-22
47Rebounds38
38Assists22
11Turnovers21
10Steals7
4Blocks4