Philadelphia 76ers vs Golden State Warriors — box score and player stats, Feb 3

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
PHI31272629113
GSW3223162394

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
VJ Edgecombe40257720211-202-71-2+27
Kelly Oubre Jr.3515631024-124-103-4+7
Tyrese Maxey3414432013-91-57-7+14
Andre Drummond29121211145-111-21-2+7
Trendon Watford2716830227-131-21-2+10
Quentin Grimes2310531014-92-60-0+7
Dominick Barlow2210611003-102-42-2+12
Adem Bona1611701005-60-01-2+10
Jared McCain80020000-20-20-0+10
Jabari Walker20100000-10-00-0−3
Johni Broome20000000-00-00-0−3
Justin Edwards20000000-00-00-0−3
Team2401135623931242-9313-3816-21

Form, game by game

Each team's last 10 games before this one, oldest on the left.

Pointsfull game

  • PHIPHIavg 117.2
  • GSWGSWavg 121.6

Team stats

PHIThis gameGSW
42-93Field goals37-78
13-383-pointers19-48
16-21Free throws1-2
56Rebounds33
23Assists27
12Turnovers20
9Steals8
3Blocks6