Philadelphia 76ers vs Utah Jazz — box score and player stats, Mar 21

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
PHI38263131126
UTA34362422116

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
VJ Edgecombe39221341029-191-43-4+6
Quentin Grimes3625540049-151-46-6+9
Cameron Payne2716370114-103-75-5−2
Adem Bona2716501207-120-02-4+6
Justin Edwards258011003-101-51-1+5
Trendon Watford2420940037-110-16-6+15
Andre Drummond214820422-50-20-0+6
Jabari Walker188531113-50-12-2+5
MarJon Beauchamp136310012-40-22-2+7
Dalen Terry80310010-10-10-0−7
Dominick Barlow41200010-00-01-20
Team2401265627481646-926-2728-32

Team stats

PHIThis gameUTA
46-92Field goals39-96
6-273-pointers9-40
28-32Free throws29-31
56Rebounds39
27Assists29
16Turnovers8
4Steals8
8Blocks8