Phoenix Suns vs Chicago Bulls — box score and player stats, Apr 5

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
PHX30332334120
CHI30262826110

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Jalen Green36254410611-212-71-2+8
Devin Booker3630341019-223-79-10+3
Dillon Brooks3315432126-151-42-2+10
Mark Williams2614810126-80-02-2+7
Jordan Goodwin2412710015-52-20-00
Collin Gillespie249331103-113-80-0+13
Oso Ighodaro226422303-30-00-2+3
Royce O'Neale223320021-21-20-0+5
Grayson Allen166523011-21-23-4+1
Team24012041221061545-8913-3217-22

Form, game by game

Each team's last 10 games before this one, oldest on the left.

Pointsfull game

  • PHXPHXavg 114.7
  • CHICHIavg 119.3

Team stats

PHXThis gameCHI
45-89Field goals41-91
13-323-pointers10-39
17-22Free throws18-23
41Rebounds46
22Assists26
15Turnovers18
10Steals10
6Blocks2