Phoenix Suns vs Milwaukee Bucks — box score and player stats, Mar 10

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
PHX36263829129
MIL30353217114

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Devin Booker34275710110-214-73-4+12
Jalen Green33254500310-203-102-2+8
Royce O'Neale3221542027-117-110-0+8
Collin Gillespie3112992024-94-90-0+11
Grayson Allen2612330014-82-52-3+13
Oso Ighodaro218420014-40-00-0+17
Rasheer Fleming174601001-40-12-2+11
Khaman Maluach158000014-50-10-0−2
Jordan Goodwin146120002-32-30-0+4
Haywood Highsmith136212002-32-30-0−1
Ryan Dunn50001000-10-10-0−6
Team2401293933901148-8924-519-11

Team stats

PHXThis gameMIL
48-89Field goals42-82
24-513-pointers16-38
9-11Free throws14-20
39Rebounds39
33Assists26
11Turnovers16
9Steals6
0Blocks1