Phoenix Suns vs Oklahoma City Thunder — box score and player stats, Apr 12

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
PHX37333431135
OKC19332526103

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Jamaree Bouyea40275912412-233-80-2+37
Rasheer Fleming3816622126-134-70-0+20
CJ Huntley2910411005-80-20-0+16
Khaman Maluach29181401218-152-50-0+14
Koby Brea2920530017-116-90-0+13
Amir Coffey2717330017-143-60-0+20
Ryan Dunn25201150118-112-32-3+22
Oso Ighodaro142650211-30-00-0+16
Haywood Highsmith105000002-30-11-1+2
Team2401355428581156-10120-413-6

Form, game by game

Each team's last 10 games before this one, oldest on the left.

Pointsfull game

  • PHXPHXavg 113.6
  • OKCOKCavg 123.1

Team stats

PHXThis gameOKC
56-101Field goals41-95
20-413-pointers18-46
3-6Free throws3-9
54Rebounds36
28Assists32
11Turnovers10
5Steals9
8Blocks7