Phoenix Suns vs Sacramento Kings — box score and player stats, Nov 26

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
PHX41261629112
SAC16292827100

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Devin Booker3919761016-222-95-6+13
Collin Gillespie3421392048-154-91-1+7
Dillon Brooks3313300034-121-44-4+12
Royce O'Neale329443123-93-90-0+8
Mark Williams29211643139-120-03-5+5
Jordan Goodwin247822103-81-50-0+15
Jamaree Bouyea1911100004-63-50-0−6
Oso Ighodaro158202004-40-00-30
Isaiah Livers90301010-20-10-0+6
Nick Richards63000201-10-01-10
Team24011247251451442-9114-4214-20

Form, game by game

Each team's last 10 games before this one, oldest on the left.

Pointsfull game

  • PHXPHXavg 117.2
  • SACSACavg 108.6

Team stats

PHXThis gameSAC
42-91Field goals40-86
14-423-pointers12-34
14-20Free throws8-10
47Rebounds41
25Assists20
14Turnovers19
14Steals9
5Blocks6