Portland Trail Blazers vs Los Angeles Clippers — box score and player stats, Mar 31

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
POR34282923114
LAC31152830104

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Deni Avdija34281180028-151-411-12+8
Toumani Camara3317702117-163-90-0−5
Jrue Holiday32306220310-217-153-3+6
Kris Murray317760003-90-41-1+19
Donovan Clingan294411122-50-20-0−12
Scoot Henderson2915320045-143-62-2−3
Matisse Thybulle245213112-51-40-0+7
Robert Williams III186710113-30-00-0+22
Sidy Cissoko90110000-20-10-0+8
Blake Wesley10000000-00-00-00
Caleb Love12000001-10-00-00
Team2401144822841441-9115-4517-18

Form, game by game

Each team's last 10 games before this one, oldest on the left.

Pointsfull game

  • PORPORavg 116.8
  • LACLACavg 117.8

Team stats

PORThis gameLAC
41-91Field goals38-76
15-453-pointers10-30
17-18Free throws18-23
48Rebounds30
22Assists19
14Turnovers14
8Steals8
4Blocks9