Portland Trail Blazers vs Memphis Grizzlies — box score and player stats, Mar 4

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
POR32273429122
MEM28313025114

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Toumani Camara409731114-120-71-2+8
Jerami Grant36309410211-193-85-9+12
Jrue Holiday323551110313-198-111-1+10
Scoot Henderson248131023-111-61-2+2
Robert Williams III23201101329-120-02-2+5
Sidy Cissoko224211302-50-20-0+5
Vít Krejčí213631011-51-40-0+6
Blake Wesley166021022-32-20-0−5
Matisse Thybulle130311010-30-20-0+2
Donovan Clingan127911423-60-11-2−5
Team240122532910111648-9515-4311-18

Team stats

PORThis gameMEM
48-95Field goals39-87
15-433-pointers14-32
11-18Free throws22-33
53Rebounds38
29Assists25
16Turnovers17
10Steals12
11Blocks6