Portland Trail Blazers vs Phoenix Suns — box score and player stats, Feb 22

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
POR2027242192
PHX2020172077

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Toumani Camara35121021105-92-60-0+26
Donovan Clingan31231331459-133-62-4+19
Jerami Grant3123211109-133-62-3+29
Scoot Henderson3011460144-141-62-2+18
Jrue Holiday296571063-120-40-0+1
Kris Murray226212013-50-10-0+9
Vít Krejčí180310210-50-40-0−2
Sidy Cissoko152022011-30-10-0−10
Robert Williams III154501212-30-10-2−3
Matisse Thybulle123301021-21-10-0−11
Blake Wesley22000001-20-10-0−1
Deni Avdija10000000-00-00-00
Team24092472310112138-8110-376-11

Team stats

PORThis gamePHX
38-81Field goals31-85
10-373-pointers9-35
6-11Free throws6-6
47Rebounds41
23Assists16
21Turnovers19
10Steals14
11Blocks3