San Antonio Spurs vs Atlanta Hawks — box score and player stats, Dec 19

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
SAS32363424126
ATL1925282698

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Devin Vassell2718732017-154-90-0+23
Stephon Castle2417270137-101-32-3+26
De'Aaron Fox228581024-110-30-0+15
Harrison Barnes227401002-31-22-2+13
Victor Wembanyama212612312210-152-44-7+29
Dylan Harper186340023-60-00-0+21
Julian Champagnie186433002-72-60-0+19
Luke Kornet188901113-50-02-2+14
Lindy Waters III178102003-52-40-0−5
Keldon Johnson1613320006-81-10-0+15
Jordan McLaughlin104300012-30-00-0−10
Jeremy Sochan100100000-10-10-0−10
Kelly Olynyk84100012-40-20-0−5
Carter Bryant81110010-10-11-2−5
Team24012656311141451-9413-3611-16

Form, game by game

Each team's last 10 games before this one, oldest on the left.

Pointsfull game

  • SASSASavg 121.1
  • ATLATLavg 120

Team stats

SASThis gameATL
51-94Field goals38-94
13-363-pointers10-40
11-16Free throws12-16
56Rebounds43
31Assists26
14Turnovers16
11Steals7
4Blocks1