San Antonio Spurs vs Los Angeles Lakers — box score and player stats, Feb 10

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
SAS47373121136
LAL30252627108

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Dylan Harper2715361016-80-13-3+27
Carter Bryant2716431006-123-81-4+3
Victor Wembanyama264012221413-204-610-12+22
Devin Vassell249212004-51-20-0+20
Keldon Johnson216420013-100-30-0+4
Harrison Barnes2111323104-63-50-0+20
Julian Champagnie188221012-71-53-4+14
De'Aaron Fox178262103-70-12-2+30
Jordan McLaughlin157222013-51-20-0−9
Kelly Olynyk128100014-60-00-0−6
Stephon Castle122170111-10-00-0+8
Luke Kornet106510203-40-00-0+12
Bismack Biyombo100400020-10-00-0−5
Team24013645341461252-9213-3319-25

Form, game by game

Each team's last 10 games before this one, oldest on the left.

Pointsfull game

  • SASSASavg 116.8
  • LALLALavg 114.9

Team stats

SASThis gameLAL
52-92Field goals41-85
13-333-pointers11-25
19-25Free throws15-20
45Rebounds34
34Assists23
12Turnovers18
14Steals7
6Blocks2