San Antonio Spurs vs Oklahoma City Thunder — box score and player stats, Dec 25

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
SAS41282622117
OKC36241923102

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Devin Vassell345420001-61-52-3+9
De'Aaron Fox33294311112-193-42-2+6
Stephon Castle3219471048-110-23-5+7
Harrison Barnes3015610015-123-72-2+2
Victor Wembanyama26191121136-122-35-5+13
Luke Kornet226410113-40-00-0−4
Dylan Harper2012320015-80-12-2+14
Julian Champagnie200510110-30-30-0+16
Keldon Johnson179700004-71-20-2+7
Kelly Olynyk10000000-00-00-0+1
Jordan McLaughlin13000001-11-10-0+1
Lindy Waters III10000000-10-10-0+1
Jeremy Sochan10100000-00-00-0+1
Carter Bryant10010000-00-00-0+1
Team2401174920341245-8411-2916-21

Form, game by game

Each team's last 10 games before this one, oldest on the left.

Pointsfull game

  • SASSASavg 123.5
  • OKCOKCavg 122.9

Team stats

SASThis gameOKC
45-84Field goals37-95
11-293-pointers11-44
16-21Free throws17-25
49Rebounds48
20Assists23
12Turnovers7
3Steals7
4Blocks6