San Antonio Spurs vs Philadelphia 76ers — box score and player stats, Mar 3

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
SAS32463518131
PHI2528112791

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Carter Bryant2611930014-73-60-0+22
Victor Wembanyama2410843633-51-13-5+41
Devin Vassell2322512117-106-82-2+43
Keldon Johnson2212902036-110-30-0+3
Dylan Harper2222220028-112-44-4+3
Julian Champagnie2210720014-92-50-0+39
De'Aaron Fox2111571004-81-42-2+23
Stephon Castle21154101016-100-23-4+39
Lindy Waters III128011103-82-70-0+6
Bismack Biyombo125110002-20-01-1−9
Kelly Olynyk120320110-20-20-0−9
Jordan McLaughlin123110021-51-30-0−9
Luke Kornet122220101-10-00-0+8
Team240131563610101549-8918-4515-18

Team stats

SASThis gamePHI
49-89Field goals33-95
18-453-pointers10-42
15-18Free throws15-19
56Rebounds40
36Assists20
15Turnovers13
10Steals8
10Blocks5