Toronto Raptors vs Atlanta Hawks — box score and player stats, Oct 22

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
TOR36294528138
ATL34252831118

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Scottie Barnes3222691219-140-04-4+9
RJ Barrett3025852049-122-45-50
Immanuel Quickley2913481035-120-73-4+9
Brandon Ingram2716932057-160-22-3+14
Gradey Dick2421501006-102-47-8+18
Jakob Poeltl2214620127-80-00-1−3
Ochai Agbaji204312002-50-30-0+15
Jamal Shead1910251023-51-23-4+11
Sandro Mamukelashvili177430123-61-10-0+21
Jonathan Mogbo114400002-40-00-0+2
Jamison Battle92300001-30-20-0+4
Team24013854361041954-956-2524-29

Form, game by game

Each team's last 10 games before this one, oldest on the left.

Pointsfull game

  • TORTORavg —
  • ATLATLavg —

Team stats

TORThis gameATL
54-95Field goals38-90
6-253-pointers10-35
24-29Free throws32-37
54Rebounds34
36Assists25
19Turnovers15
10Steals7
4Blocks6