Toronto Raptors vs Indiana Pacers — box score and player stats, Nov 15

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
TOR32303928129
IND29243226111

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Scottie Barnes32141161123-70-28-9+17
Brandon Ingram3019523026-120-27-9+15
Immanuel Quickley2912370025-102-60-0+11
RJ Barrett2822640019-173-71-4+3
Jakob Poeltl2622911118-90-06-14+4
Sandro Mamukelashvili2212431105-91-31-2+14
Gradey Dick198611014-80-40-0+8
Collin Murray-Boyles1710211014-60-02-2+3
Jamal Shead177042003-61-40-0+17
Ja'Kobe Walter153003021-20-11-2+6
Garrett Temple50000000-10-10-0−8
Team24012946291331248-877-3026-42

Form, game by game

Each team's last 10 games before this one, oldest on the left.

Pointsfull game

  • TORTORavg 118.4
  • INDINDavg 106.4

Team stats

TORThis gameIND
48-87Field goals37-87
7-303-pointers15-43
26-42Free throws22-27
46Rebounds40
29Assists22
12Turnovers15
13Steals5
3Blocks3