Toronto Raptors vs Memphis Grizzlies — box score and player stats, Apr 3

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
TOR26333732128
MEM2120312496

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
RJ Barrett2925340129-174-63-4+26
Ja'Kobe Walter287812002-90-33-3+39
Brandon Ingram2617750126-112-33-3+27
Scottie Barnes2310362054-60-12-2+14
Jamal Shead2311162022-31-26-7+20
Collin Murray-Boyles2319410007-100-05-8+22
Jakob Poeltl238742104-60-00-0+14
Sandro Mamukelashvili2110620012-51-45-60
A.J. Lawson138302113-61-21-2−7
Alijah Martin80110000-20-10-00
Gradey Dick77400003-70-21-2+2
Trayce Jackson-Davis64200001-10-02-4+1
Jonathan Mogbo60110210-00-00-0+1
Jamison Battle52100001-10-00-0+1
Team24012851311061444-849-2431-41

Form, game by game

Each team's last 10 games before this one, oldest on the left.

Pointsfull game

  • TORTORavg 119.7
  • MEMMEMavg 110.8

Team stats

TORThis gameMEM
44-84Field goals34-85
9-243-pointers11-42
31-41Free throws17-26
51Rebounds38
31Assists14
14Turnovers20
10Steals6
6Blocks3